Поздравляем победителей II тура:

Абдрасулулы Руслан
Абильдинова Айжан Аксултановна
Автушко Светлана Юрьевна
Айбазарова Меруерт Разагуловна
Айтмагамбетова Альфия Сериковна
Алдажарова Алия Куламергенкызы
Алмухамбетова Алтынай Жангалиевна
Алханова Жансая Кабуловна
Аникеева Венера Медхатовна
Антонов Евгений Валерьевич
Балдикова Дилара Канатовна
Бейфус Екатерина Михайловна
Бекенов Алмас Тотамысович
Бексейтова Айжан
Билялова Толкын Суиндиковна
Болысбеков Ерлан Кенесбекович
Бондаренко Алёна Петровна
Бычинина Лариса Михайловна
Вовченко Евгения Анатольевна
Волынкина Людмила Станиславовна
Гадецкая Елена Николаевна
Голенко Лилия Николаевна
Графова Ирина Викторовна
Демиденок Андрей Петрович
Егорова Лаура Закировна
Екатерина Александровна
Жунусова Гульназ Болатовна
Иманбаева Акмарал Назарбековна
Исарова Виктория Леонидовна
Исматуллаева Луиза Негматулаевна
Итебаева Фатима Бакытовна
Кальченко Наталья Владимировна
Каменюк Надежда Александровна
Карабашева Виктория Сергеевна
Ким Елена Николаевна
Конысова Баян Сериковна
Коржова Виктория Анатольевна
Костина Ксения Викторовна
Куанышкалиева Лариса Сабыржановна
Кульдикова Гулим Болатовна
Левкина Светлана Генадьевна
Ляук Юрий Владимирович
Майорова Галина Рахмановна
Минкевич Ольга Романовна
Михайлова Юлия Владимировна
Мурсалимбаева
Мусина Инга Асхатовна
Мустакеева Айгуль Абыльхасовна
Наталья М.
Нури Ғалия Хаметқызы
Нурмуханова Дина Сериковна
Нуртаканова Жанна Уразбаевна
Ольчева Татьяна Владимировна
Орашаева Гульнар Оралбаевна
Осман Аружан Мейрамқызы
Отыншиев Арман Болатович
Павлова Н.А.
Панченко Ольга Алексеевна
Пенно Юлия Викторовна
Полетаева Нина Сарваровна
Постой Гульфия Сагдуллаевна
Прокопенко Анастасия Сергеевна
Разиева Рахилям Нурахметовна
Райханова Наталья
Рахматулаев Дилмурат Абдурашитович
Риттер Маргарита Сергеевна
Рязанова Наталья Николаеван
Сагымбаева Бакытгул Турсыновна
Садуакасова Асем Бейсенгалиевна
Сенина Елена Николаевна
Сералина Бакытжан Булатбековна
Сечная Анастасия Евгеньевна
Сиротина Светлана Самвеловна
Сокрупова Алия Калдыбаевна
Старкова Людмила Анатольевна
Субботина Татьяна Алексеевна
Танбаева Ботагоз Касановна
Тлеукабакова Асия Шегендыковна
Уразбаева Гульмира Кулумовна
Усманова Ольга Сергеевна
Федоренко Анна Александровна
Хаярова Елена Муртазовна
Цимбал Елена
Чаадаева Ольга Сергеевна
Чайковская Людмила Николаевна
Шамшидинова Бибинур Сериковна
Шахбазова Рита Мехмановна
Шигаева Юлия Васильевна